Die Treuen im Löwen-Cup
Alle anzeigen
Platz
Name
Jahrgang
m/w
Verein/Schule
Anzahl Starts
1
Maren Merkle
2001
w
SZ Kornwestheim
142
2
Patrick Reuter
1997
m
SZ Kornwestheim
114
3
Alina Merkle
1996
w
SZ Kornwestheim
92
4
Isabella Glatzl
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
80
5
Sumit Suman Mohanty
2002
m
SZ Kornwestheim
63
6
Claudia Grabscheit
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
50
7
Tana Deeg
2000
w
SZ Kornwestheim
42
8
Thomas Glatzl
1994
m
SZ Kornwestheim
39
9
Ines Zikeli
1997
w
SZ Kornwestheim
34
10
Fabian Dieterle
1996
m
SZ Kornwestheim
33
11
Johannes Dieterle
1998
m
SZ Kornwestheim
31
12
Viola Merkle
1993
w
SZ Kornwestheim
22
13
Lina Deeg
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
20
14
Felix Jonas Eiben
2001
m
SZ Kornwestheim
19
15
Jan Hofmann
2000
m
SZ Kornwestheim
16
16
Niklas Rückert
1998
m
SZ Kornwestheim
15
17
Joelina Schinke
2006
W
SZ Kornwestheim
15
18
Tamino Schinke
2007
M
SZ Kornwestheim
15
19
Jan Zikeli
2001
m
SZ Kornwestheim
12
20
Jana Sophie Eiben
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
11
21
Marc Huber
2002
m
SZ Kornwestheim
10
22
Adrian Kqiku
1997
m
SZ Kornwestheim
10
23
Marco Voigt
2008
m
SZ Kornwestheim
9
24
Ranin Ibrahim
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
7
25
Elias Fink
2004
m
SZ Kornwestheim
7
26
Svenja Landhäuser
2004
w
SZ Kornwestheim
7
27
Jana Eiben
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
6
28
Hendrik Voigt
2002
m
SZ Kornwestheim
6
29
Michael Glatzl
1992
w
SZ Kornwestheim
6
30
Felix Eiben
2001
m
SZ Kornwestheim
5
31
Lisa Busch
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
5
32
Malek Ibrahim
2003
m
SZ Kornwestheim
5
33
Lucas Orzan
2002
m
SZ Kornwestheim
4
34
Leonie Gärtner
2001
w
SZ Kornwestheim
3
35
Marlene Hofmann
2002
w
SZ Kornwestheim
2
36
Marlek Ibrahim
2004
m
SZ Kornwestheim
2
37
Chiara Knicker
2001
w
SZ Kornwestheim
2
38
Thalia Knicker
2001
w
SZ Kornwestheim
2
39
Lukas Orzan
2002
m
SZ Kornwestheim
2
40
Ramona Roock
1999
w
SZ Kornwestheim
2
41
Adrian Kgiku
1996
m
SZ Kornwestheim
2
42
Fabian Obenland
1999
m
SZ Kornwestheim
1
43
Marko Drinjak
1992
m
SZ Kornwestheim
1
44
Kieren Rothmeier
1998
m
SZ Kornwestheim
1
45
Christian Then
1996
m
SZ Kornwestheim
1
www.inline-loewen-cup.de